Topscorer All-Time

Topscorer LHL All-Time

RangSpielerMannschaftPositionPunkteToreAssistsStrafminutenSpiele
1Paul SchneiderStürmer7740373042
2Patrick BeuelStürmer7344293036
3Noah PetersStürmer6334294539
4Tarek PfesdorfStürmer6041191838
5Flemming EsserStürmer5940191431
6Max ScheyererVerteidiger5426286037
7Luis AlbersStürmer513021918
8Florian BoemerStürmer4520252140
9Alexander KochStürmer3926138040
10Robin KleisingerVerteidiger3717203730
11Björn SpahlingerStürmer351025617
12Gebhard MatuschkaStürmer3418161823
13Markus SchreuerVerteidiger331419929
14Justin KallVerteidiger3317165834
15Gabriel SanderStürmer3322113316
16Kelvin RößlerStürmer3312211220
17Ivan JungVerteidiger3215174647
18Niklas PfeifferStürmer319223130
19Jonathan SchulteStürmer3119122728
20Max RichterStürmer31238924
21Stefan SpantigStürmer3112191835
22Gereon RadomskiVerteidiger306242450
23Dominik HöggerStürmer3020101817
24Sergej StähleVerteidiger3016144252
25Mike WiegandtStürmer2918113932
26Philipp BentrottStürmer2915142122
27Sascha BassengStürmer2816121916
28Ivo PuhleStürmer26141238
29Sebastian GavilletStürmer2615114234
30Mike SülznerStürmer25223312
31Paul SteinkeStürmer24168910
32Robin PiwonskiStürmer242042510
33Thorsten BreidenbachStürmer2411132127
34Johannes DegenhardtStürmer23914731
35Martin MilbredtVerteidiger2311123029
36Leonid SysoevStürmer225171222
37Michael SchmitzStürmer22913946
38Roman TheißStürmer2210121532
39Alexander BorgstädtStürmer21138914
40Fabian KleinStürmer2091139
41Janluca WeilandStürmer191273041
42Ricardo PommereningStürmer197121529
43Jean-Pierre BrungsStürmer19145024
44Dominik KuczmanStürmer191361216
45Philipp BabilonStürmer19118619
46Pascal RomeVerteidiger188101515
47Thomas CichosStürmer17891033
48Marcel HoockStürmer174132126
49Finn Luca VierkeStürmer17611311
50Jonas ReinhardtStürmer171348517
51Bastian WeberVerteidiger165114037
52Sergej DubasStürmer16115313
53Yannick HoyerVerteidiger16886231
54Dan NortonStürmer1587928
55Alex WillmsStürmer1587330
56Andreas VoigtStürmer151232432
57Dennis KarwatzkiStürmer151053918
58Justin HeidenStürmer143113035
59Robin WolffVerteidiger1477620
60Jastin KranzStürmer144101227
61Sven SchneiderVerteidiger132111238
62Max MuraschVerteidiger1394168
63Max HartzStürmer12755119
64Artur SchmidtStürmer1147613
65Patrick von LandenbergStürmer11472530
66Tobias BoemerVerteidiger110113335
67Sebastian SareykoStürmer1138625
68Jan WedekindStürmer1147931
69Leon SchröterStürmer117469
70Vladimir TretyakovStürmer1165011
71Andre KolesnikovStürmer11292130
72Mike LiebschVerteidiger10283040
73Christoph KriegStürmer1037616
74Alexander GabzdylStürmer10551515
75Sebastian LinkeStürmer1073023
76Rene NettesheimVerteidiger1046634
77Klaus ZettelmeyerStürmer10733028
78Christian EmontsStürmer1037619
79Benedict TöllerStürmer1073911
80Julian JungStürmer9541528
81Jan BreuerStürmer963611
82Marcel MüllerStürmer981313
83Fabian LafontaineVerteidiger9631230
84Philipp HövelStürmer945626
85Fynn MertenStürmer8352129
86Shawn KraemerVerteidiger8261214
87Kai WiegelmannStürmer844626
88Leon SchröterStürmer8261013
89Andreas TetzlaffStürmer84406
90Tim SpiekerStürmer862014
91Markus HupachStürmer8261512
92Yunus DumanVerteidiger7161532
93Björn BrachtStürmer7251217
94Felix ScholzVerteidiger716917
95Marcus PäffgenVerteidiger7431218
96Robert RötzheimStürmer75239
97Maximilian LemmenStürmer743325
98Enthony CvjetkovicVerteidiger6151811
99Leonid HailovVerteidiger60634
100Erik MalzahnVerteidiger633630
101Holger SchlesingerVerteidiger6333027
102Simon TheißVerteidiger624626
103Waldemar HammVerteidiger6151234
104Emils CeskaStürmer615010
105Henrik OstenStürmer65108
106Constantin MathiasVerteidiger6242130
107Lars PetersVerteidiger6241834
108Rolf KaschytzaVerteidiger606321
109Jurij PetersVerteidiger6241311
110Rene GoldschmidtVerteidiger6151222
111Sebastian NaitVerteidiger606734
112Luca DissenStürmer633611
113Adrian DellhofenVerteidiger514929
114Peter ClaßenStürmer54109
115Thomas GullaschStürmer532914
116Celina JahnkeStürmer532620
117Igor HermannVerteidiger523310
118Max PaboukidisStürmer550315
119Fabian StahlbergStürmer532617
120Thomas RöwekampStürmer5051524
121Matthias LehmannVerteidiger514412
122Lucas Da Costa e SilvaVerteidiger4312830
123Philipp HöfelmannsStürmer422611
124Joelle SandmeierStürmer41339
125Andreas KehlenStürmer43198
126Sascha ThiemigVerteidiger413922
127David BillsteinStürmer4221228
128Konstantin BröseVerteidiger4131823
129Jana RatajszakVerteidiger4131528
130Alessio GiocoStürmer42205
131Sharon WarrimontStürmer422020
132Marvin SchallowetzVerteidiger3031632
133Andrej ScherbanjukStürmer33037
134Alex MatthiesStürmer303912
135Thorben LoddenkemperStürmer32104
136Oliver PäffgenVerteidiger321920
137Simon WirtzStürmer32102
138Jasper BenderStürmer321310
139Ulrich RötzheimStürmer3121211
140Nils de JonghVerteidiger3031311
141Giotti LazaridisStürmer30308
142Florian BaurschStürmer303614
143Andreas SawatzkyStürmer32134
144Sebastian SteinkeVerteidiger312128
145Leon SchallowetzStürmer3212717
146Charles CopelandStürmer32107
147Patrick SchuchardStürmer31236
148Lars EppingerVerteidiger3031213
149Christoph MikolaschekVerteidiger2022139
150Manuel RaschVerteidiger20238
151Jan KollmorgenStürmer2111811
152Michail GorStürmer22003
153Martin MitullaStürmer21138
154Frank KellerVerteidiger21107
155Alon FloresStürmer2111217
156Heinrich DorffVerteidiger202318
157Maik LenzStürmer2201210
158Pierre CardueStürmer21137
159Alexander DölkenVerteidiger202137
160Basti WernersVerteidiger202618
161Philip SchmitzStürmer21102
162Alex ThomasVerteidiger202014
163Denis WroblewskiStürmer2022720
164Sebastian RenzStürmer202157
165Andreas DedererVerteidiger21134
166Chris RoggenkampVerteidiger22008
167Stefan NitscheVerteidiger20209
168Kai BickhofeVerteidiger21135
169Alexei SchmunkVerteidiger21145
170Florian FreimannVerteidiger202319
171Konstantin BuschStürmer20235
172Oliver LangeStürmer21108
173Jörn BeckerVerteidiger202637
174Lars WolgastStürmer211312
175Yannick BiyidiStürmer22037
176Raphael OttoStürmer20234
177Markus NowakVerteidiger20234
178Dennis DorpStürmer22005
179Sergej IljinStürmer20205
180Frederic RollStürmer22002
181Michael RegetzVerteidiger20206
182Tobias GumbrichStürmer211316
183Daniel JanzStürmer21137
184Robin BeckertStürmer22037
185Markus HupachStürmer20202
186Marc SchuchardStürmer10106
187Makhmud GuseynovStürmer11005
188Stefan JankowskiStürmer10137
189Michael SchreinerVerteidiger101613
190Alexandr Kvint-GubichStürmer10137
191Daniel BeckerVerteidiger11039
192Sarah GeysselStürmer101014
193Björn MeiselStürmer110311
194Leandro Di NataleStürmer11016
195Stefan SoubustaStürmer11004
196Dominic SeiderStürmer10167
197Matze BronskiStürmer11002
198Sebastian NitscheStürmer11035
199Jonas Vom SteinStürmer10135
200Marcel DetlefsVerteidiger1102026
201Thomas WeberStürmer10137
202Matthias LehmannGoalie10106
203Jan FunkenStürmer11002
204Andreas SeelStürmer10102
205Rene BernardsGoalie110319
206Gerd PoggenpohlStürmer110928
207Marc NeuleufStürmer10105
208Bastian ScherfVerteidiger11014
209Anne SteffensStürmer10104
210Pascal KrohnVerteidiger101317
211Martin SchmitzVerteidiger11036
212Philipp KramerVerteidiger10109
213Kai UllenbaumStürmer10105
214Michael DeniersVerteidiger101012
215Andrej KrutskichStürmer101011
216Bjorn MeyerVerteidiger1012117
217Thomas SchiffmannVerteidiger1102115
218Roman HodikStürmer101312
219Kelan Mc DonnellStürmer10109
220Lukas LüpfertStürmer101320
221André HoendgenVerteidiger1011521
222Marc WillnowStürmer11001
223Kerstin HolzapfelVerteidiger10166
224Christoph WitzkyStürmer11001
225Alexander FrauenhoffStürmer00001
226Thomas FrauenhoffStürmer00011
227Philipp SchmitzGoalie000018
228Kai MeiselGoalie00001
229Andreas Ferling-Verteidiger00063
230Maurice SchäferGoalie000011
231Lorenzo MüllerVerteidiger00005
232Gerd MilobenskiVerteidiger00063
233Waldemar SchmidtVerteidiger00036
234Kevin HeyVerteidiger000107
235Mark RangeStürmer00031
236Julia SteffensStürmer00000
237Stefan von BroichStürmer00007
238Niklas PohlmannGoalie000011
239Felix NickStürmer000310
240Alexis SittlerGoalie000336
241Marcus SchmitzVerteidiger00039
242Timm GehrmannGoalie00002
243Adrian SchmitzGoalie00037
244Beate BellaescusaStürmer000613
245Wolfgang EschweilerStürmer00000
246Benedikt WaldmannStürmer00003
247Tobias Arne KadenStürmer00000
248Johan CarlssonVerteidiger00004
249Christoph StrassburgerGoalie000024
250Sebastian PützStürmer00000
251Tobias SautterStürmer00002
252Nils BuchmannStürmer00009
253Fjodor ScherbanjukStürmer00001
254Waldemar LoreschStürmer00000
255Justin TorgeVerteidiger00033
256Tom FriedmannStürmer000310
257Marc HeidgenStürmer00039
258Sascha BechmannStürmer0001518
259Celina KröwingStürmer00004
260Stefan PodobedGoalie00001
261Jan JochumVerteidiger0002420
262Petros VassiliouStürmer00009
263Niya LazarovaStürmer00005
264Sonja BergerStürmer00000
265Philipp WaldmannGoalie000011
266Nikita DukhnovStürmer00000
267Tomas LiskaGoalie000014
268Jan ten BrinkeGoalie000013
269Nils SchneiderStürmer000611
270Pawel ZabolStürmer00034
271Sebastian TewesStürmer00000
272Tobias ZellerStürmer00000
273Kai SomnitzGoalie000017
274Kevin LiessemGoalie00004
275Carlos NagelmannStürmer00006
276Oliver SturmannGoalie000023
277Lucas CarlGoalie000015
278Simon TewesStürmer00003
279Chris PietheGoalie00001
280Mathias MullStürmer000010
281Jens GräulingStürmer00035
282Kai TiegelkampGoalie000032
283Michael CunzGoalie000017
284Dominik BojakowskiVerteidiger00000
285Theo Alexander BrodamGoalie00009
286Enrico HilgendorfStürmer00005
287Arne TinnebergGoalie000018
288Jens LiebenauGoalie00009
289Sergej HildebrandtStürmer00033
290Steffen HartmannStürmer00002
291Jan BäßlerGoalie000010
292Matthias HeldGoalie000030
293Dima SliepnierStürmer00036
294Waldemar SchukilowitschGoalie00006
295Sascha WesterStürmer00039
296Waldemar HessVerteidiger00000
297Felix RondorfGoalie000033
298Jakob HemdorffStürmer00001
299Nikita KorobovcevStürmer00003
300Mathias JageneauVerteidiger00001
301Luca KelmStürmer00005
302Marcel MaliVerteidiger00097
303Andreas KaminskiVerteidiger00001
304Rene NeuVerteidiger00000
305John MeurerStürmer00003
306Madeleine GrivaletGoalie00006
307Alex SchesslerVerteidiger00006
308Julian SeiderStürmer00031
309Max AynshteynStürmer000610
310Frank EschStürmer00001
311Thorsten HoffmannStürmer00038
312Alexander GoetheVerteidiger00033
313Torsten PennartzVerteidiger00002
314Jan FröbelStürmer00034
315Tim WaduschatStürmer00003
316Tobias HönerbachVerteidiger00001
317Vjaceslav GorjunovVerteidiger00000
318Michael BeckerVerteidiger00004
319Joana StepkeStürmer00001
320Gregor PoethGoalie00005
321Klaus WengenrothVerteidiger00003
322Julien LieneschGoalie00005
323Kevin GrobelniakGoalie00001
324Andrew HayesGoalie00001
325Jens LiebenauGoalie00001